2009 4대륙 대회일정표

ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships

2009 Vancouver


일정표

Wednesday February 4, 2009

7:30 am: Practice
1:00 pm: Dance Compulsory
3:15 pm: Pairs Short
5:30 pm: Opening Ceremony on Ice
6:15 pm: Ladies' Short

Thursday February 5, 2009

7:00 am: Practice
11:00 am: Dance Original
1:35 pm: Pairs Free (Final)
3:45 pm: Victory Ceremony - Pairs
4:30 pm: Men Short

Friday February 6, 2009

Session 1
8:00 am: Practice
1:45 pm: Dance Free (Final)
4:35 pm: Victory Ceremony - Dance
Session 2
6:00 pm: Ladies' Free (Final)
9:50 pm: Victory Ceremony - Ladies

Saturday February 7, 2009

7:15 am: Practice
10:45 am: Men Free (Final)
2:45 pm: Victory Ceremony Men

Sunday February 8, 2009

12:00 pm: Gala Exhibition

공식홈페이지 http://www.fourcontinents2009.com/

 

 

국내방송 중계일정표

2009.2.5() 여자싱글 쇼트프로그램

               김연아, 김나영, 김현정 출전) 오후 2 10 (: SBS)

2009.2.6() 남자싱글 쇼트프로그램 (김민석 출전)        

2009.2.7() 여자싱글 프리스케이팅

               김연아, 김나영, 김현정 출전)오후 1 ( SBS)

2009.2.8() 남자싱글 프리스케이팅 (김민석 출전)        

2009.2.9() 갈라쇼   오후 6 20 (녹화중계 : SBS)


 

<선수명단>

남자 싱글

Entries

No.

Name

Nation

 

 

1

Nicholas FERNANDEZ

AUS

1

2

Robert MCNAMARA

AUS

1

3

Mark WEBSTER

AUS

1

Dean TIMMINS

AUS

1

S

4

Kevin ALVES

BRA

2

5

Patrick CHAN

CAN

3

6

Vaughn CHIPEUR

CAN

3

7

Jeremy TEN

CAN

3

Kevin REYNOLDS

CAN

3

S

Joey RUSSELL

CAN

3

S

Shawn SAWYER

CAN

3

S

8

Song GAO

CHN

4

9

Chengjiang LI

CHN

4

10

Jialiang WU

CHN

4

Ming XU

CHN

4

S

11

Charles Shou-San PAO

TPE

5

12

Wun-Chang SHIH

TPE

5

13

Sebra YEN

TPE

5

14

Takahiko KOZUKA

JPN

6

15

Yasuharu NANRI

JPN

6

16

Nobunari ODA

JPN

6

Takahito MURA

JPN

6

S

Kensuke NAKANIWA

JPN

6

S

17

Abzal RAKIMGALIEV

KAZ

7

18

Denis TEN

KAZ

7

19

Humberto CONTRERAS

MEX

8

20

Luis HERNANDEZ

MEX

8

Adrian ALVARADO

MEX

8

S

21

Mathieu WILSON

NZL

9

22

Min-Seok KIM

KOR

10

Oh-Reum CHA

KOR

10

S

Dong-Whun LEE

KOR

10

S

Min Seok SEO

KOR

10

S

23

Justin PIETERSEN

RSA

11

24

Jeremy ABBOTT

USA

12

25

Evan LYSACEK

USA

12

26

Brandon MROZ

USA

12

Ryan BRADLEY

USA

12

S

Stephen CARRIERE

USA

12

S

Johnny WEIR

USA

12

S

 
S - Substitute Entry
<!--[if !supportLineBreakNewLine]-->
<!--[endif]-->

 

여자 싱글

No.

Name

Nation

 

 

1

Jessica KURZAWSKI

AUS

1

2

Cheltzie LEE

AUS

1

3

Tina WANG

AUS

1

4

Alessia BALDO

BRA

2

5

Stacy PERFETTI

BRA

2

6

Amelie LACOSTE

CAN

3

7

Cynthia PHANEUF

CAN

3

8

Joannie ROCHETTE

CAN

3

Kathryn KANG

CAN

3

S

Mira LEUNG

CAN

3

S

Diane SZMIETT

CAN

3

S

9

Yan LIU

CHN

4

10

Yueren WANG

CHN

4

11

Binshu XU

CHN

4

12

Crystal KIANG

TPE

5

13

Chaochih LIU

TPE

5

14

Melinda WANG

TPE

5

15

Kristine Y. LEE

HKG

6

16

Tamami ONO

HKG

6

17

Mao ASADA

JPN

7

18

Fumie SUGURI

JPN

7

19

Akiko SUZUKI

JPN

7

Miki ANDO

JPN

7

S

Yukari NAKANO

JPN

7

S

20

Ana Cecilia CANTU

MEX

8

21

Michele CANTU

MEX

8

22

Loretta HAMUI

MEX

8

23

Mary Grace BALDO

PHI

9

24

Elizabeth STERN

PHI

9

25

Gracielle Jeanne TAN

PHI

9

26

Hyeon-Jung KIM

KOR

10

27

Na-Young KIM

KOR

10

28

Yu-Na KIM

KOR

10

Chae-Hwa KIM

KOR

10

S

Yea-Ji SHIN

KOR

10

S

Na-Hee SIN

KOR

10

S

29

Megan ALLELY

RSA

11

30

Lejeanne MARAIS

RSA

11

31

Abigail PIETERSEN

RSA

11

32

Charissa TANSOMBOON

THA

12

33

Alissa CZISNY

USA

13

34

Rachael FLATT

USA

13

35

Caroline ZHANG

USA

13

Katrina HACKER

USA

13

S

Mirai NAGASU

USA

13

S

Ashley WAGNER

USA

13

S

36

Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA

UZB

14

 
S - Substitute Entry

김연아 출전순서 



 

Posted by 타임로드 Dr Who